Designated Producers 神戸ビーフ 肥育指定登録生産者一覧

JA名・団体名 住所 生産者名
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 中西 仁
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 確永 定雄
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 確永 嘉彦
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 池田 確志
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 池田 喜彦
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 川西 巌
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 川西 潔
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 藤田 守美
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 株式会社神戸牛牧場
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 渕上 晋
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 渕上 健一郎
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 前野 詠次
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 池本 俊彦
兵庫六甲(西) 神戸市 川西 智
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 西牧場
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 西 真澄
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 西 啓之
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 仲東 正樹
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 神戸ファーム
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 株式会社山垣畜産
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 山垣 政晴
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 西垣 泰治
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 農事組合法人 神戸ビーフ
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 山垣和宏
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 池田 功
兵庫六甲(北) 神戸市 奥下 均
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 前田 進
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 前田 太三
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 松本 利行
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 東良 元明
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 東良 旭殷
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 勢戸 良一
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 今井 勝
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 勢戸 章示
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 河池 均
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 勢戸 和孝
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 (有) マルセ畜産 代表取締役 勢戸和孝
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 藤原 文夫
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 石田 二三夫
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 奥出 淳
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 有井 吉徳
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 吉本 章
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 塩崎 保
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 春日牧場
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 福井 武子
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 春日 柳二
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 春日 敏和
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 春日 朋子
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 岡本 鷹司
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 溝畑 進
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 有坪 民雄
兵庫六甲(三田) 宝塚市 梅脇 友幸
兵庫六甲(三田) 宝塚市 (有)梅脇牧場
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 西澤 圭
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 勢戸 雄太
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 美野田 栄子
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 吉野 惇
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 岡本 光史
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 河池 優宜
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 西 正治
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 美野田 充
兵庫六甲(三田) 三田市 吉本 大佑
兵庫南 加古川市 原戸 聡志
兵庫南 加古川市 原戸 寛子
兵庫南 加古川市 内田 正美
兵庫南 加古川市 井相田 満雄
兵庫南 加古川市 井相田 つや子
兵庫南 加古川市 井相田 弘幸
兵庫南 加古川市 井上 義信
兵庫南 加古川市 平井 信正
兵庫南 加古川市 平井 大介
兵庫南 加古川市 平井牧場
兵庫南 加古川市 平井 雄一郎
兵庫南 加古川市 内田 直樹
兵庫南 加古川市 内田 和磨
兵庫南 加古川市 中尾 恭明
兵庫南 加古川市 中尾 保子
兵庫西 神崎郡神河町 藤原 孝作
兵庫西 神崎郡神河町 藤原 章生
兵庫西 姫路市 岡崎 一義
兵庫西 姫路市 岡崎 美恵
兵庫西 たつの市 吉田 啓一
兵庫西 たつの市 吉田 陽子
兵庫西 たつの市 吉田 晶浩
兵庫西 佐用郡佐用町 兵庫県立佐用高等学校
兵庫西 宍粟市 谷口 隆康
兵庫西 宍粟市 谷口 隆博
兵庫西 宍粟市 大塚 晴三
兵庫西 宍粟市 大塚 善之
兵庫西 宍粟市 大塚 安子
兵庫西 神崎郡市川町 堀田 康雄
兵庫西 赤穂郡上郡町 兵庫県立上郡高等学校
兵庫西 宍粟市 谷口 末長
兵庫西 宍粟市 谷口 信行
兵庫西 宍粟市 吉岡 慎治
兵庫西 たつの市 須和 有造
兵庫西 たつの市 須和 廣子
兵庫西 佐用郡 安岡 林
兵庫西 たつの市 三村 公男
兵庫西 宍粟市山崎町 杉田真人
兵庫西 宍粟市 中坪 みどり
兵庫西 姫路市 西影 昌久
兵庫西 姫路市 西影 豊
兵庫西 宍粟市 谷口 皓大
兵庫西 佐用郡 田辺 裕基
兵庫西(西播) 相生市 坂本 茂行
兵庫西(西播) 相生市 坂本 修一
兵庫西(西播) 赤穂郡上郡町 山上 春良
兵庫西(西播) 神崎郡福崎町 羽馬 良作
兵庫西(西播) 神崎郡福崎町 羽馬 保子
兵庫西(西播) 神崎郡福崎町 城谷 力男
兵庫西(西播) 神崎郡福崎町 城谷 和秀
兵庫西(西播) 揖保郡太子町 玉田 雅史
兵庫西(西播) 佐用郡佐用町 山上 進
兵庫西(西播) 佐用郡佐用町 上野 耕作
兵庫西(西播) 佐用郡佐用町 盛本 和喜
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 井寄 孝良
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 有近 久雄
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 植川 正則
兵庫西(西播) たつの市 太市共同牧場組合
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 石原 寛大
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 伊東 政盈
兵庫西(西播) 姫路市 田中 隆雄
兵庫西(西播) 宍粟市 助光 美代子
兵庫西(西播) 揖保郡太子町 上太田牧場
みのり 加東市 山田 貞夫
みのり 加東市 山田 多恵子
みのり 西脇市 枡田 軍治
みのり 西脇市 枡田 宗彦
みのり 西脇市 枡田 あゆみ
みのり 西脇市 上田 久子
みのり 西脇市 飛田 佐代子
みのり 西脇市 飛田 義正
みのり 西脇市 飛田 涖子
みのり 西脇市 藤本 豊
みのり 西脇市 藤本 美恵子
みのり 西脇市 藤本 信雄
みのり 西脇市 藤本 美津代
みのり 西脇市 飛田 芳明
みのり 西脇市 飛田 芳己
みのり 西脇市 飛田 恵美子
みのり 西脇市 藤本 貢一
みのり 西脇市 藤本 俊一
みのり 西脇市 藤本 姥子
みのり 西脇市 藤本 みゆき
みのり 西脇市 飛田 実
みのり 西脇市 飛田 喜明
みのり 西脇市 飛田 清美
みのり 西脇市 上田 千歳
みのり 西脇市 三谷 康
みのり 西脇市 三谷 治
みのり 西脇市 三谷 静子
みのり 西脇市 三谷 直子
みのり 西脇市 川岸 裕人
みのり 西脇市 川岸 秀美
みのり 西脇市 山崎 純子
みのり 西脇市 山崎 寿一
みのり 多可郡多可町 有田 敏夫
みのり 多可郡多可町 有田 覚
みのり 西脇市 広田 誠
みのり 三木市 常深 進蔵
みのり 三木市 常深 進
みのり 三木市 常深 暁子
みのり 三木市 常深 裕生
みのり 加東市 中野 正博
みのり 西脇市 山崎 大地
みのり 西脇市 西田 哲
みのり 西脇市 池田 博行
みのり 西脇市 池田 伸子
みのり 西脇市 池田 良介
みのり 西脇市 枡田 艶子
兵庫みらい 加西市 神戸大学農学部付属農場
兵庫みらい 加西市 山本 弘通
兵庫みらい 加西市 東後 等
兵庫みらい 加西市 小谷 義成
兵庫みらい 加西市 小谷 清隆
兵庫みらい 加西市 県立農業大学
兵庫みらい 加西市 村上 正喜
兵庫みらい 加西市 県立農林水産技術総合センター
兵庫みらい 加西市 県立播磨農業高校
兵庫みらい 小野市 堀井 光仁
兵庫みらい 加西市 藤原 護
兵庫みらい 小野市 前田 勇雄
兵庫みらい 小野市 宮下 俊子
兵庫みらい 小野市 宮下 茂
兵庫みらい 小野市 宮下 悦子
兵庫みらい 加西市 安田 勲
兵庫みらい 加西市 ハンナンファーム株式会社
たじま 豊岡市 但東畜産センター
たじま 豊岡市 新田 義孝
たじま 豊岡市 新田 顕雄
たじま 豊岡市 西垣 富夫
たじま 豊岡市 綿田 正人
たじま 豊岡市 綿田 和子
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 村尾 和広
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 中井 勝
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 中井 幸夫
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 岸 俊之
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 岸 厚子
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 植田 光隆
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 植田 秀作
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 尾崎 栄太郎
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 田村 正道
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 尾崎 嘉孝
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 尾崎 圭子
たじま 美方郡香美町 藤原 敏和
たじま 美方郡香美町 藤原 数一
たじま 美方郡香美町 長瀬 五一
たじま 美方郡香美町 上田 伸也
たじま 養父市 上垣 勇吾
たじま 養父市 上垣 耕作
たじま 養父市 高橋 副武
たじま 養父市 高橋 本明
たじま 養父市 太田 晶子
たじま 養父市 太田 康彦
たじま 養父市 太田 克典
たじま 養父市 県立但馬農業高校
たじま 養父市 木村 祥幸
たじま 朝来市 宮田 靖仁
たじま 朝来市 北部農業技術センター
たじま 豊岡市 谷口 正夫
たじま 豊岡市 谷口 正徳
たじま 美方郡香美町 森脇 薫明
たじま 美方郡香美町 森脇 千絵
たじま 美方郡香美町 森脇 雄一
たじま 養父市 吉村 英之
たじま 豊岡市 北村 幸弘
たじま 養父市 太田 公二
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 浜田 博己
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 浜田 善久
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 浜田 剛史
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 小谷 和信
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 小谷 由美子
たじま 豊岡市 加悦 大三郎
たじま 豊岡市 小牧 伸典
たじま 豊岡市 小牧 成基
たじま 美方郡香美町 美方ファーム(株)
たじま 養父市 川見和秀
たじま 養父市 寺尾 智也
たじま 養父市 寺尾 稔
たじま 美方郡香美町 淀 貴至
たじま 美方郡香美町 淀 沙織
たじま 美方郡香美町 西山 勝
たじま 美方郡香美町 西山 康子
たじま 美方郡加美町 西井 秀一
たじま 美方郡香美町 西井 みゆき
たじま 美方郡香美町 小林 操
たじま 豊岡市 山崎豊志
たじま 美方郡香美町 今井 正人
たじま 美方郡新温泉町 山本 郁夫
たじま 養父市 岩花 希
たじま 養父市 岩花 玉男
たじま 美方郡香美町 谷渕 侑生
たじま 朝来市 宮田 貴身仁
たじま 美方郡 対中 広芳
たじま 美方郡 田中 一馬
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 高見 進
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 高見 純
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 大槻 良
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 喜多肉用牛生産組合 高見進
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 前畑 和幸
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 寺内 昭則
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 寺内 勇人
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 寺内 隆
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 神戸畜産有限会社氷上本場
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 松浪 一志
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 田中 憲蔵
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 田村 充洋
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 久下 康夫
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 西尾千恵子
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 足立尚之
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 荻野 浩
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 上田 真吾
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 前田 貴雄
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 田中 洋行
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 渕上 直幸
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 志堅原 昌明
丹波ひかみ 丹波市 須原 芳夫
丹波ささやま 篠山市 森田 勤
丹波ささやま 篠山市 田中 久工
丹波ささやま 篠山市 木村 善孝
丹波ささやま 篠山市 木村 誠宏
丹波ささやま 篠山市 木村 礼子
丹波ささやま 篠山市 溝口 洋子
丹波ささやま 篠山市 岸本 進
丹波ささやま 篠山市 岸本 美恵子
丹波ささやま 篠山市 小島 琢弥
丹波ささやま 篠山市 小島 敦史
丹波ささやま 篠山市 前田 徹
丹波ささやま 篠山市 西村 敏雄
丹波ささやま 篠山市 西村 敦子
丹波ささやま 篠山市 西村 博敏
丹波ささやま 篠山市 田中 潤平
丹波ささやま 篠山市 県立篠山産業高等学校東雲校
丹波ささやま 篠山市 東門 昭喜
丹波ささやま 篠山市 溝口 恒平
丹波ささやま 篠山市 清水 健司
丹波ささやま 篠山市 古家後 康夫
丹波ささやま 篠山市 澤本 恭子
淡路日の出 洲本市 野口 修孝
淡路日の出 洲本市 柳川 清次
淡路日の出 洲本市 細川 修司
淡路日の出 淡路市 松下 司
淡路日の出 淡路市 湯本 和秀
淡路日の出 淡路市 一ツ田 正也
淡路日の出 淡路市 池野 茂
淡路日の出 淡路市 植松 忠義
淡路日の出 淡路市 椚座 幸作
淡路日の出 淡路市 椚座 義統
淡路日の出 淡路市 椚座 大造
淡路日の出 淡路市 太田 悦
淡路日の出 淡路市 長戸 一雄
淡路日の出 淡路市 横山 司
淡路日の出 洲本市 武久 勝彦
淡路日の出 洲本市 坂本 治義
淡路日の出 洲本市 坂本 治
淡路日の出 洲本市 鳶谷 福重
淡路日の出 洲本市 岡野 増夫
淡路日の出 洲本市 (農)五色ファーム 坂本正和
淡路日の出 淡路市 高橋 啓
淡路日の出 淡路市 久保 重秋
淡路日の出 淡路市 新谷 福松
淡路日の出 淡路市 新谷 昭典
淡路日の出 淡路市 JA淡路日の出 畜産事業部 畜産センター
淡路日の出 淡路市 打越 敏章
淡路日の出 淡路市 (農)北淡路肉用牛生産組合
淡路日の出 洲本市 丸山 茂樹
淡路日の出 洲本市 丸山 かをる
淡路日の出 洲本市 丸山 春茂
淡路日の出 洲本市 門口 孝一
淡路日の出 洲本市 前田 隆弘
淡路日の出 洲本市 前田 澄香
淡路日の出 洲本市 前田 勝良
淡路日の出 洲本市 増田 好彦
淡路日の出 洲本市 増田 千里
淡路日の出 洲本市 石田 巧
淡路日の出 洲本市 岡山 直人
淡路日の出 洲本市 早猛 博幸
あわじ島 南あわじ市 管 行弘
あわじ島 南あわじ市 馬野 純次
あわじ島 南あわじ市 河西 ちえみ
あわじ島 南あわじ市 田浦 好美
あわじ島 南あわじ市 垣 真守
あわじ島 南あわじ市 垣 幸司
あわじ島 南あわじ市 肥田 和明
あわじ島 南あわじ市 清川 浩平
あわじ島 南あわじ市 清川 こぎく
あわじ島 南あわじ市 近藤 智之
あわじ島 南あわじ市 野口 富代
あわじ島 南あわじ市 前川 正一
あわじ島 南あわじ市 古川 進
あわじ島 南あわじ市 稲本 義一
あわじ島 南あわじ市 入谷 英雄
あわじ島 南あわじ市 藤江 且子
あわじ島 南あわじ市 藤江 昭治
あわじ島 南あわじ市 細川 尚志
あわじ島 南あわじ市 土井 勝
あわじ島 南あわじ市 稲本 正博
あわじ島 南あわじ市 坂本 泰利
あわじ島 南あわじ市 杉浦 強司
あわじ島 南あわじ市 秦 英喜
あわじ島 南あわじ市 田村寿雄
あわじ島 南あわじ市 田村ひさ代
あわじ島 南あわじ市 島本 諭
あわじ島 南あわじ市 山形 裕
あわじ島 南あわじ市 伊達 賢治
あわじ島 川崎 格
あわじ島 南あわじ市 西久保 欣子
県肉連 神戸市 平井 力
県肉連 神戸市 松本文春
県肉連 神戸市 藤原 達吉
県肉連 神戸市 津田 道彦
県肉連 神戸市 加西セントラルファーム株式会社 平井 力
県肉連 神戸市 小野真一郎
県肉連 神戸市 西神牧場 平井 力
県肉連 神戸市 橋本 賢一
県肉連 加古川市 平井 徳光
県肉連 加古川市 平井 友和
県肉連 佐用郡佐用町 幸友ファーム 平井 良幸
県肉連 佐用郡佐用町 長谷川 満
県肉連 篠山市 森谷牧場 平井 良幸
県肉連 篠山市 今泉 誠一
神戸中畜 三木市 藤田 文之
神戸中畜 三木市 武内 薫
神戸中畜 三木市 森本 敏一
神戸中畜 三木市 田中 松三
神戸中畜 三木市 尾崎 光治
神戸中畜 洲本市 (有) アジミネ 安次嶺 邦男
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 山之口 直樹
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 山之口 裕子
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 藤江 佳司
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 福原 繁明
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 福原 正員
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 安田 成昭
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 島田 利一
神戸中畜 南あわじ市 (株)D・C・K
加古川中畜 篠山市 伊藤ハム(株) 小林牧場
加古川中畜 加古川市 兵庫県立農業高等学校
加古川中畜 宍粟市 伊藤ハム(株)小田牧場
加古川中畜 三田市 みらいファーム株式会社
三田食肉公社 宍粟市 小田 友樹
三田食肉公社 宍粟市 小田 幸夫
三田食肉公社 篠山市 小林 数馬
三田食肉公社 佐用郡佐用町 塚本 照美
三田食肉公社 篠山市 九鬼 正和
三田食肉公社 宍粟市 中尾 修
三田食肉公社 三木市 真造 芳郎
ハリマ 宍粟市 小池 一博
ハリマ 宍粟市 岸本 章弘
ハリマ 宍粟市 岸本 清美
姫路畜産荷受 南あわじ市 神戸畜産有限会社淡路分場
姫路畜産荷受 南あわじ市 山口 昇三
姫路畜産荷受 加西市 藤本畜産株式会社